1. hrací den - Pondělí 12. 2. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Sirotci |
Kosteláci |
- |
Xindlové |
Mimoňové |
- |
Bouleři |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Xindlové |
- |
Bouleři |
Mimoňové |
- |
Sirotci |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kosteláci |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Bouleři |
- |
Kosteláci |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Mimoňové |
Sirotci |
- |
Xindlové |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Kosteláci |
- |
Mimoňové |
Sirotci |
- |
Bouleři |
Xindlové |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Mimoňové |
- |
Xindlové |
Bouleři |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kosteláci |
- |
Sirotci |
2. hrací den - Pondělí 11. 3. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Kosteláci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Bouleři |
- |
Xindlové |
Sirotci |
- |
Mimoňové |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Xindlové |
- |
Sirotci |
Kosteláci |
- |
Bouleři |
Mimoňové |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Xindlové |
Mimoňové |
- |
Kosteláci |
Bouleři |
- |
Sirotci |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Sirotci |
- |
Kosteláci |
Xindlové |
- |
Mimoňové |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Bouleři |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Bouleři |
- |
Mimoňové |
Sirotci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Xindlové |
- |
Kosteláci |
3. hrací den - Pondělí 25. 3. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Sirotci |
- |
Xindlové |
Bouleři |
- |
Kosteláci |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Mimoňové |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Xindlové |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kosteláci |
- |
Mimoňové |
Sirotci |
- |
Bouleři |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Kosteláci |
- |
Sirotci |
Mimoňové |
- |
Xindlové |
Bouleři |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Mimoňové |
- |
Bouleři |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Sirotci |
Kosteláci |
- |
Xindlové |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kosteláci |
Xindlové |
- |
Bouleři |
Mimoňové |
- |
Sirotci |
4. hrací den - Pondělí 22. 4. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Mimoňové |
- |
Kosteláci |
Bouleři |
- |
Sirotci |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Xindlové |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Xindlové |
- |
Mimoňové |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Bouleři |
Sirotci |
- |
Kosteláci |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Sirotci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Xindlové |
- |
Kosteláci |
Bouleři |
- |
Mimoňové |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Bouleři |
- |
Xindlové |
Sirotci |
- |
Mimoňové |
Kosteláci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Kosteláci |
- |
Bouleři |
Mimoňové |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Xindlové |
- |
Sirotci |
5. hrací den - Pondělí 20. 5. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Kosteláci |
- |
Sirotci |
Mimoňové |
- |
Xindlové |
Bouleři |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Mimoňové |
- |
Bouleři |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Sirotci |
Kosteláci |
- |
Xindlové |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kosteláci |
Xindlové |
- |
Bouleři |
Mimoňové |
- |
Sirotci |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Sirotci |
- |
Xindlové |
Bouleři |
- |
Kosteláci |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Mimoňové |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Xindlové |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kosteláci |
- |
Mimoňové |
Sirotci |
- |
Bouleři |