1. hrací den - Neděle 28. 1. 2024, 11:00, Bowling Lucerna, Vokroj Ladislav
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
8 |
1. |
11:00 - 11:27 |
BC Tábor |
- |
Sparing |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
2. |
11:30 - 11:57 |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Probowling D |
Sparing |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
BC Tábor |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
3. |
12:00 - 12:27 |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
BC Tábor |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
Probowling D |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
Sparing |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
4. |
12:30 - 12:57 |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
Probowling D |
- |
Sparing |
BC Tábor |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
5. |
13:00 - 13:27 |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Tábor |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Sparing |
6. |
13:30 - 13:57 |
Sparing |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
BC Tábor |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Probowling D |
7. |
14:00 - 14:27 |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
Probowling D |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
BC Tábor |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
Sparing |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
2. hrací den - Neděle 21. 4. 2024, 10:00, Bowland Olomouc, Spáčil Jan
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
8 |
1. |
10:00 - 10:27 |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
BC Tábor |
Probowling D |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Sparing |
2. |
10:30 - 10:57 |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
Sparing |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
BC Tábor |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Probowling D |
3. |
11:00 - 11:27 |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Sparing |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Probowling D |
BC Tábor |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
4. |
11:30 - 11:57 |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
BC Tábor |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
Sparing |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
5. |
12:00 - 12:27 |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
Probowling D |
- |
Sparing |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
BC Tábor |
6. |
12:30 - 12:57 |
BC Tábor |
- |
Probowling D |
Sparing |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
7. |
13:00 - 13:27 |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
Sparing |
- |
BC Tábor |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
3. hrací den - Neděle 26. 5. 2024, 10:00, Bowling Brno, Beran Jiří st.
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
8 |
1. |
10:00 - 10:27 |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Probowling D |
Sparing |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
BC Tábor |
2. |
10:30 - 10:57 |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Tábor |
Sparing |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Probowling D |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
3. |
11:00 - 11:27 |
Sparing |
- |
Probowling D |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
BC Tábor |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
4. |
11:30 - 11:57 |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
- |
Sparing |
BC Tábor |
- |
Probowling D |
5. |
12:00 - 12:27 |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
Probowling D |
- |
Bowling Rokycany |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
BC Tábor |
Sparing |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
6. |
12:30 - 12:57 |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
- |
Tacl Letohrad |
BC Tábor |
- |
Sparing |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
7. |
13:00 - 13:27 |
Probowling D |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc |
Bowling Rokycany |
- |
BC Bowland Olomouc BZ |
BC Tábor |
- |
JKM bowling Dejvice |
Tacl Letohrad |
- |
Sparing |