1. hrací den - Úterý 25. 6. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Vokapa |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Kašouni |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Vokapa |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Táboráci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Táboráci |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Vokapa |
Kašouni |
- |
Bulldog Team |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Vokapa |
- |
Kašouni |
Táboráci |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kašouni |
- |
Táboráci |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Vokapa |
6. |
20:30 - 20:57 |
Táboráci |
- |
Bulldog Team |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kašouni |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
7. |
21:00 - 21:27 |
Kašouni |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Bulldog Team |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Vokapa |
- |
Táboráci |
2. hrací den - Úterý 2. 7. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Vokapa |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Táboráci |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Táboráci |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Vokapa |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Kašouni |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Kašouni |
- |
Vokapa |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Táboráci |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Táboráci |
- |
Kašouni |
Vokapa |
- |
Bulldog Team |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Táboráci |
Kašouni |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
6. |
20:30 - 20:57 |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Kašouni |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Táboráci |
- |
Vokapa |
7. |
21:00 - 21:27 |
Vokapa |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Kašouni |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
3. hrací den - Úterý 23. 7. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Vokapa |
Kašouni |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Táboráci |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Táboráci |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Vokapa |
- |
Kašouni |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Kašouni |
- |
Táboráci |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Vokapa |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kašouni |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Táboráci |
- |
Bulldog Team |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Bulldog Team |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Vokapa |
- |
Táboráci |
Kašouni |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
6. |
20:30 - 20:57 |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Kašouni |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Vokapa |
7. |
21:00 - 21:27 |
Vokapa |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Táboráci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
4. hrací den - Úterý 6. 8. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Táboráci |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kašouni |
- |
Vokapa |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Táboráci |
- |
Kašouni |
Vokapa |
- |
Bulldog Team |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Kašouni |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Táboráci |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Táboráci |
- |
Vokapa |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Kašouni |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Kašouni |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Vokapa |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
6. |
20:30 - 20:57 |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Vokapa |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Táboráci |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Bulldog Team |
7. |
21:00 - 21:27 |
Vokapa |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Kašouni |
Táboráci |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
5. hrací den - Úterý 27. 8. 2024, 18:00, S-centrum Benešov, Ruml David
k. |
čas |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
6 |
1. |
18:00 - 18:27 |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Vokapa |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Kašouni |
- |
Táboráci |
2. |
18:30 - 18:57 |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Táboráci |
- |
Bulldog Team |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kašouni |
3. |
19:00 - 19:27 |
Vokapa |
- |
Táboráci |
Kašouni |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Bulldog Team |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
4. |
19:30 - 19:57 |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Kašouni |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Vokapa |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Bulldog Team |
5. |
20:00 - 20:27 |
Táboráci |
- |
S-centrum Benešov |
Bulldog Team |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |
Vokapa |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
6. |
20:30 - 20:57 |
Kašouni |
- |
Bulldog Team |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
- |
Táboráci |
Lesy Zelenáči |
- |
Vokapa |
7. |
21:00 - 21:27 |
S-centrum Benešov |
- |
Kaskáda Vysočina |
Vokapa |
- |
Kašouni |
Táboráci |
- |
Lesy Zelenáči |